Calendars

March 2019

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
Odyssey of the Mind - Regional Tournament
(All day)
Odyssey of the Mind - Regional Tournament (All day)
 
 
 
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Assessment Lead Programme
(All day)
Assessment Lead Programme (All day)
 
 
 
 
 
Exposition collaborative avec les demanderus d'asile de Presinge
(All day)
Exposition collaborative avec les demanderus d'asile de Presinge (All day)
»
LGB Lecture Series: Siobhan Darrow
10:55 to 11:40
LGB Lecture Series: Siobhan Darrow
10:55 to 11:40
 
Vernissage de l'Exposition collaborative avec les demandeurs d'asile de Presinge
17:30 to 19:00
Vernissage de l'Exposition collaborative avec les demandeurs d'asile de Presinge
17:30 to 19:00
 
Concert: Inspirations afghanes de l'Ensemble Kaboul
20:00 to 22:30
Concert: Inspirations afghanes de l'Ensemble Kaboul
20:00 to 22:30
 
NAT Pri: Parent Workshop
08:30 to 09:30
NAT Pri: Parent Workshop
08:30 to 09:30
 
La Chât Speaker Series: Scott M. Weber
12:00 to 13:00
La Chât Speaker Series: Scott M. Weber
12:00 to 13:00
 
LGB Steampunk Fashion Show
19:30 to 21:00
LGB Steampunk Fashion Show
19:30 to 21:00
 
 
Spectacle Rakugo / Nihon-Buyo
14:30 to 18:30
Spectacle Rakugo / Nihon-Buyo
14:30 to 18:30
 
 
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Exposition collaborative avec les demanderus d'asile de Presinge
(All day)
«
Exposition collaborative avec les demanderus d'asile de Presinge (All day)
 
 
 
NAT Early Years: International Language Week
(All day)
NAT Early Years: International Language Week (All day)
 
 
NAT Pri: PYP Exhibition
18:00 to 19:00
NAT Pri: PYP Exhibition
18:00 to 19:00
 
CHA Music School Concert
19:00 to 21:30
CHA Music School Concert
19:00 to 21:30
 
CHA Sec: PI Day Celebration
(All day)
CHA Sec: PI Day Celebration (All day)
 
 
La Chât Speaker Series: Celine Van Till
12:00 to 13:00
La Chât Speaker Series: Celine Van Till
12:00 to 13:00
 
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
La Chât Speaker Series: Christopher O'Shaughnessy
11:15 to 12:00
La Chât Speaker Series: Christopher O'Shaughnessy
11:15 to 12:00
 
NAT: PTA General Meeting
08:00 to 09:30
NAT: PTA General Meeting
08:00 to 09:30
 
The Crucible
18:30 to 20:00
The Crucible
18:30 to 20:00
 
DakhaBrakha Concert
20:00 to 22:00
DakhaBrakha Concert
20:00 to 22:00
 
NAT Early Years: PTA Coffee & Conversation
11:30 to 12:00
NAT Early Years: PTA Coffee & Conversation
11:30 to 12:00
 
The Crucible
18:30 to 20:00
The Crucible
18:30 to 20:00
 
La Chât Speaker Series: Peter Salama
12:00 to 13:00
La Chât Speaker Series: Peter Salama
12:00 to 13:00
 
La Chât Speaker Series: Iñaki Gabilondo
13:30 to 14:30
La Chât Speaker Series: Iñaki Gabilondo
13:30 to 14:30
 
CHA IB/MATU Art Exhibition
(All day)
CHA IB/MATU Art Exhibition (All day)
»
 
Spectacle de danse du Festival Groove 'N' Move
20:00 to 22:00
Spectacle de danse du Festival Groove 'N' Move
20:00 to 22:00
 
 
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
CHA IB/MATU Art Exhibition
(All day)
«
CHA IB/MATU Art Exhibition (All day)
 
 
 
 
 
LGB IB Y13 Visual Arts Exhibition
(All day)
LGB IB Y13 Visual Arts Exhibition (All day)
»
Vernissage of the LGB IB Y13 Visual Arts Exhibition
17:00 to 20:30
Vernissage of the LGB IB Y13 Visual Arts Exhibition
17:00 to 20:30
 
 
Screening: Coming Out
11:30 to 13:00
Screening: Coming Out
11:30 to 13:00
 
ULP Celebration
18:00 to 19:30
ULP Celebration
18:00 to 19:30
 
CHA PTA Spring Festival
18:00 to 20:00
CHA PTA Spring Festival
18:00 to 20:00